Our Team

Road Racing

Volunteer Park Criterium 4.27.14-7869

 

Category 1/2

Anne-Marije Rook, Izette Swan, Jadine Riley, KT Taylor, Marsa Daniel, Mindy Ziffren-Hall, Tricia Sandstrom

Category 3

Amanda McNabb, Adriane Hairston, Devon Simpson, Eden Palmer, Heidi Gaertner, Karen Wilkinson, Katie Poinier, Kristin Campbell, LB Kregenow, Lee Smith, Leina Tani, Lisa Coyne, Rachel Hong, Rachel Livingston, Sharon Gregg, Taldi Walter

Category 4

Adrienne Moore, Amanda Anttila-Oza, Andrea Imler, Anne Saad, Annie Bilotta, Angela Reed, Carla Brock, Caylen Beaty, Clare Osborn, Diane Meyers, Ellen Ruotsala, Emma Agosta, Erin Tse, Holly Young, Jess Scott, Jessica Lynn, Joanna Klimczak, Karen Blankenship, Kate Tylee, Kelly Davis, Kelly Purnell, Kim Birgh-Pitkanen, Kimberly Smith, Kirstin Sandaas, Laura Fife, LaVonne Wilson, Liese Anex, Linda Park, Lori Sledge, Marna Kagele, Mary Foster, McKayla Dunfey, Meg Zabielski, Melyssa Lynch, Niki Weiss, Robin Solinsky, Rosemarie Schmidt, Ruth Gustafson, Sandi navaro, Sara Rades Rhodes, Sarah Atwood, Sarah Heineman, Susan Fleenor

Race Calendar

Dirt Racing

muddy

Cyclocross

Category 1,2

Anne-Marije Rook, Ellen Ruotsala, Jadine Riley, Karen Wilkinson, Lee Smith, Marsa Daniel, Sharon Gregg

Category 3

Adrienne Moore, Amanda McNabb, Carla Brock, Devon Simpson, Erin Tse, Izette Swan, Kristin Campbell, KT Taylor, LB Kregenow, Leina Tani, Lisa Coyne, Mindy Ziffren-Hall, Tricia Sandstrom

Category 4

Amanda Attila-Oza, Andea Imler, Anne Saad, Annie Bilotta, Caylen Beaty, Carrie Pruitt, Clare Osborn, Diane Hayes, Eden Palmer, Emma Agosta, Heidi Gaertner, Jess Scott, Karen Blankenship, Katie Poinier, Kelly Davis, Kelly Purnell, Kim Birgh-Pitkanen, Kirstin Sandaas, Laura Fife, Liese Anex, Lori Sledge, Marna Kagele, Niki Weiss, Rosemarie Schimdt, Sara Rades Rhodes, Sarah Atwood, Sarah Heineman, Taldi Walter

Race Calendar

Mountain

 

Whistler-mtb

Expert

Jadine Riley, Izette Swan, Kim Birgh-Pitkanen, Kirstin Sandaas, Lisa, Coyne, Marsa Daniel

Sport

Anne-Marije Rook, Amanda McNabb, Carla Brock, Devon Simpson, Ellen Ruotsala, Kelly Purnell, KT Taylor, Laura Fife, Lee Smith, Leina Tani, Lori Sledge, Marna Kagele, Mindy Ziffren-Hall, Sara Rades Rhodes, Sarah Atwood, Sharon Gregg, Susan Fleenor 

Beginner

Adrienne Moore, Andrea Imler, Annie Bilotta, Anne Saad, Caylen Beaty, Clare Osborn, Diane Hayes, Emma Agosta, Erin Danielson, Katie Poinier, Kelly Davis, Kristin Campbell, LB Kregenow, Liese Anex, Lisa Coyne, Niki Weiss, RoseMarie Schimdt

Race Calendar

Track Racing

track

Category 1,2

Jadine Riley, Mindy Ziffren-Hall

Category 3

Anne-Marije Rook, Devon Simpson, Katie Poinier, KT Taylor, LB Kregenow

Category 4

Amanda McNabb, Andrea Imler, Clare Osborn, Erin Tse, Joanna Kilmczak, Kelly Purnell, Kristin Campbell, LaVonne Wilson, Lee Smith, Leina Tani, Liese Anex, Lisa Coyne, Marsa Daniel, Meg Zabrielski, Niki Weiss, Sara Rades Rhodes, Sarah Heineman

Race Calendar